Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Fs Jk,Color Flag,Stapler No 10,Calculator,Color Ink,Weapon Register,Toner Hp Laser Jet,Ledger
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4578715 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 01:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 09-02-2024 12:58:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FUTURE TECHNOLOGY | - | 12-02-2024 20:42:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | gargstore | - | 12-02-2024 20:20:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS | - | 13-02-2024 00:18:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gargstore(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper FS JK,Color Flag,Stapler No 10,Calculator,Color Ink,Weapon Register,Toner HP LaserJet,Ledger | 91650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FUTURE TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper FS JK,Color Flag,Stapler No 10,Calculator,Color Ink,Weapon Register,Toner HP LaserJet,Ledger | 98625.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Paper FS JK,Color Flag,Stapler No 10,Calculator,Color Ink,Weapon Register,Toner HP LaserJet,Ledger | 101710.00 | L3 |