Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kote Register Weapon,A4 Paper,Fs Paper,Register 4 Qr,Register 3 Qr,Stapler Large,Call Bell,Clip Boa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3496950 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 14:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPTI OFFSET | - | 21-06-2023 08:57:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Venus Enterprises | - | 21-06-2023 08:18:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MILITARY STORE | - | 27-06-2023 07:17:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Venus Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kote Register Weapon,A4 Paper,FS Paper,Register 4 Qr,Register 3 Qr,Stapler Large,Call Bell,Clip Boa | 24570.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPTI OFFSET( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kote Register Weapon,A4 Paper,FS Paper,Register 4 Qr,Register 3 Qr,Stapler Large,Call Bell,Clip Boa | 27690.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MILITARY STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kote Register Weapon,A4 Paper,FS Paper,Register 4 Qr,Register 3 Qr,Stapler Large,Call Bell,Clip Boa | 34300.00 | L3 |