Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Link Road To Harizan Basti Saluhi Km. 00 To 30 Sh Pl Gsb,Gii,Giii And Premix Carpet With Seal Coat In Km. 2400 To 30 Under Scdp
|
| Description |
Co Link Road To Harizan Basti Saluhi Km. 00 To 30 Sh Pl Gsb,Gii,Giii And Premix Carpet With Seal Coat In Km. 2400 To 30 Under Scdp
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_94727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.3067-86-14.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HPPWD Division Kotla Behar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139249 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreCo ler to than road up to panchayat shantla km 00 to 1 700 sh pl gsb,gii giii and premix carpet with seal coat in between km 1 360 to 1 700 under otmnp
Co ler to than road up to panchayat shantla km 00 to 1 700 sh pl gsb,gii giii and premix carpet with seal coat in between km. 1 360 to 1 700 under otmnp
Read moreC.o chintpurni talwar road to jhurni more via sunhet jabre km 0.0 to 3.400 sh p.l gsb gii giii and 30mmthick bituminous concrete km 0.975 to 1.345 under otmnp
C.o chintpurni talwar road to jhurni more via sunhet jabre km 0.0 to 3.400 sh p.l gsb gii giii and 30mmthick bituminous concrete km 0.975 to 1.345 under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of shantla to pathiar road km 0.0 to 2.00 sh p.l gsb .wbm g-ii wbmiii and premix carpet with seal coat in km 0.800 to 1.600 under scdp
Construction of shantla to pathiar road km 0.0 to 2.00 sh p.l gsb .wbm g-ii wbmiii and premix carpet with seal coat in km 0.800 to 1.600 under scdp
Read moreM.t of karsal to didiyan via mastial road km 0.0 to 3.400 sh p.l gsb gii gii and 30mm thick b.c in km 0.900 to 1.400 under otmnp
M.t of karsal to didiyan via mastial road km 0.0 to 3.400 sh p.l gsb gii gii and 30mm thick b.c in km 0.900 to 1.400 under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of lodhwan to dainkwan via jatoli road km 0.00 to 2.500 sh pl gsb gii and 20mm thick premix carpet at rd 1.240 to 1.510 under working programme
Construction of lodhwan to dainkwan via jatoli road km 0.00 to 2.500 sh pl gsb gii and 20mm thick premix carpet at rd 1.240 to 1.510 under working programme
Read moreConstruction of link road from barot to barot ballla km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb at rd 0.560 to 0.960 wearing gii 0.560 to 0.760 and cement concrete pavement at rd 0.610 to 0.760 under scdp
Construction of link road from barot to barot ballla km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb at rd 0.560 to 0.960 wearing gii 0.560 to 0.760 and cement concrete pavement at rd 0.610 to 0.760 under scdp
Read moreConstruction of link road from upper mawa to paloura harizan basti gagher darkati tukkari road km. 0/0 to 0/750 (under scdp).
Construction of hume pipe culvert at rd. 0/020, embankment at rd. 0/066 to 0/081, u-shape drain at rd. 0/0 to 0/060 and retaining wall approach slab lhs at rd. 0/066 to 0/071, rhs at rd. 0/066 to 0/071 and wire crate at rd. 0/071 to 0/081)
Read moreMetaling and tarring kabir panthi main raod matotra to lussiar via dabbu bagial and upper bhalwal road sh p.l gsb gii giii and 30mm thick bituminous concrete in 1.600 to 2.120 under scsp
Metaling and tarring kabir panthi main raod matotra to lussiar via dabbu bagial and upper bhalwal road sh p.l gsb gii giii and 30mm thick bituminous concrete in 1.600 to 2.120 under scsp
Read moreM.t of link from jhalta to boulidhar km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm gii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.00
M.t of link from jhalta to boulidhar km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm gii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.00
Read moreof your Industry type