Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C.O Chintpurni Talwar Road To Jhurni More Via Sunhet Jabre Km 0.0 To 3.400 Sh P.L Gsb Gii Giii And 30 Mmthick Bituminous Concrete Km 0.975 To 1.345 Under Otmnp
|
| Description |
C.O Chintpurni Talwar Road To Jhurni More Via Sunhet Jabre Km 0.0 To 3.400 Sh P.L Gsb Gii Giii And 30 Mmthick Bituminous Concrete Km 0.975 To 1.345 Under Otmnp
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO 1340-45 DATED 26.6.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE HPPWD DIVISION KOTLA BEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M.t of karsal to didiyan via mastial road km 0.0 to 3.400 sh p.l gsb gii gii and 30mm thick b.c in km 0.900 to 1.400 under otmnp
M.t of karsal to didiyan via mastial road km 0.0 to 3.400 sh p.l gsb gii gii and 30mm thick b.c in km 0.900 to 1.400 under otmnp
Read moreMetaling and tarring kabir panthi main raod matotra to lussiar via dabbu bagial and upper bhalwal road sh p.l gsb gii giii and 30mm thick bituminous concrete in 1.600 to 2.120 under scsp
Metaling and tarring kabir panthi main raod matotra to lussiar via dabbu bagial and upper bhalwal road sh p.l gsb gii giii and 30mm thick bituminous concrete in 1.600 to 2.120 under scsp
Read moreCo ler to than road up to panchayat shantla km 00 to 1 700 sh pl gsb,gii giii and premix carpet with seal coat in between km 1 360 to 1 700 under otmnp
Co ler to than road up to panchayat shantla km 00 to 1 700 sh pl gsb,gii giii and premix carpet with seal coat in between km. 1 360 to 1 700 under otmnp
Read moreof your Industry type