Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring A Mini Lorry I Below 5 T Capacity With Driver For The Use Of Electrical Division Thalassery
|
| Description |
Hiring A Mini Lorry I Below 5 T Capacity With Driver For The Use Of Electrical Division Thalassery
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSEB_593088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EC-KNR/11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 472 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Circle , Kannur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing mini lorry/ 407 model vehicle with driver for tlm sections in operations division, hubballi in operations transmission zone, bagalkote
Providing mini lorry/ 407 model vehicle with driver for daily maintenance & breakdown works by carrying both men and materials as & when required at tlm sections in operations division, hubballi
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreHiring mini lorry ii below 5t capacity with driver for the use of electrical division thalassery
Hiring mini lorry ii below 5t capacity with driver for the use of electrical division thalassery
Read moreHiring mini lorry below 5t capacity with driver for the use of tmr division kannur
Hiring mini lorry below 5t capacity with driver for the use of tmr division kannur
Read moreHiring mini lorry having capacity below 5t with driver
Hiring mini lorry having capacity below 5t with driver for a period of 15.03.2025 to 14.03.2026 for the use of tmr division, angamaly
Read moreHiring of mini lorry below 5t capacity for the use of electrical division ponkunnam for one year
hiring of mini lorry below 5t capacity (tata 407) having age below 15 years with driver for the use of electrical division, ponkunnam for a period of one year
Read moreHiring mini lorry having capacity below 5t with driver on contract for the use of tmr division angamaly
Hiring mini lorry having capacity below 5t with driver on contract&#x0d for the use of tmr division angamaly for a period of&#x0d 01.03.2025 to 28.02.2026
Read moreHiring a mini lorry below 5t capacity with driver for the use of electrical division kasaragod for a period of one year
Hiring a mini lorry below 5t capacity with driver for the use of electrical division kasaragod for a period of one year
Read moreHiring a mini lorry (above 4t and below 5t capacity)with driver
Hiring a mini lorry (above 4t &#x0d and below 5t capacity) with &#x0d driver for the use of electrical &#x0d division, tirurangadi for a period &#x0d of one year.
Read moreHiring a mini lorry i below 5t capacity with driver for the use of electrical division kanhangad for a period of one year
Hiring a mini lorry i below 5t capacity with driver for the use of electrical division kanhangad for a period of one year
Read moreof your Industry type