Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Diet, Barpeta Howly As Centre Of Excellence As Envisaged By Goi Under The Directorate Of Scert, Assam
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Diet, Barpeta Howly As Centre Of Excellence As Envisaged By Goi Under The Directorate Of Scert, Assam
|
| Organisation | Public Works Building and NH Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWBNH_40494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tech-.II/76/2024/3 Dated Guwahati the 2nd Nov., 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 9800 |
| EMD | 9.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barpeta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65605 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of diet, kamrup, mirza as centre of excellence as envisaged by goi under the directorate of scert, assam
Upgradation of diet, kamrup, mirza as centre of excellence as envisaged by goi under the directorate of scert, assam
Read moreUpgradation of diet, kamrup, mirza as centre of excellence as envisaged by goi under the directorate of scert, assam
Upgradation of diet, kamrup, mirza as centre of excellence as envisaged by goi under the directorate of scert, assam
Read moreModernization interior works of auditorium at diet, barpeta, howly
Modernization interior works of auditorium at diet, barpeta, howly
Read moreUpgradation of diet, dhemaji as centre of excellence under the directorate of scert, assam
Upgradation of diet, dhemaji as centre of excellence under the directorate of scert, assam
Read moreUpgradation of diet, jorhat as centre of excellence under the directorate of scert, assam
Upgradation of diet, jorhat as centre of excellence under the directorate of scert, assam
Read moreUpgradation of diet, dhemaji as centre of excellence under the directorate of scert, assam
Upgradation of diet, dhemaji as centre of excellence under the directorate of scert, assam
Read moreUpgradation of diet leh as centre excellence ( under samagra shiksha )
Upgradation of diet leh as centre excellence ( under samagra )shiksha )
Read moreUpgradation of diet leh as centre of excellence phase - ii ( under samagra shiksha )
Upgradation of diet leh as centre of excellence phase - ii ( under samagra shiksha )
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_54 construction and widening of road from nh-31 to nh-427, barpeta howly road (old nt road) (ch-0.00 m to ch-430.00 m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, howly mb
Mmnppna_23_24_54 construction and widening of road from nh-31 to nh-427, barpeta howly road (old nt road) (ch-0.00 m to ch-430.00 m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, howly mb
Read moreProposed upgradation, renovation of district institute of education and training (diet) as center of excellence, wardha.
Proposed upgradation, renovation of district institute of education and training (diet) as center of excellence, wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type