Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
804/24 25 Pandalam Mahadeva Kshetram Mangaram Ups Irish Drain Div 4
|
| Description |
804/24 25 Pandalam Mahadeva Kshetram Mangaram Ups Irish Drain Div 4
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
804/AE/LSGD/PDM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9521 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1227570 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new building for govt ups mangaram, pandalam-soil investigation
Construction of new building for govt ups mangaram, pandalam-soil investigation
Read moreGeneral construction of new building for govt ups mangaram pandalam work general civil work
General construction of new building for govt ups mangaram pandalam work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of new building for govt ups mangaram pandalam-work- general electrical work
General-construction of new building for govt ups mangaram pandalam-work-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreMariyapally muttam mahadeva kshetram kalappurakadavu 30 il chira thodu and drain construction
Mariyapally muttam mahadeva kshetram kalappurakadavu 30 il chira thodu and drain construction&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
General-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
Read moreConstruction of subramanya kshetram road drain ward 4
Construction of subramanya kshetram road drain ward 4
Read moreHillview road 4 irish drain concreting (p.163)
Hillview road 4 irish drain concreting (p.163)
Read moreCc drain culvert div 4
Construction of cc drain, culverts and laying of cc road at uph colony (various places) in division no 04 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukara pisharukovil kshetram road protection wall construction and irish drain ward - 11-karoor gp (56/23-24)-general civil work-1
Annual plan-cherukara pisharukovil kshetram road protection wall construction and irish drain ward - 11-karoor gp (56/23-24)-general civil work-1
Read more571/23-24 kalathivilapalam anganavadi 41 road irish re concrete drain maintenance in div 14
571/23-24 kalathivilapalam anganavadi 41 road irish re concrete drain maintenance in div 14
Read moreof your Industry type