Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
815/25 Charunilkkunnathil Sasthamvila Road Renovation Div 25 Pandalam Municipality815/25 Charunilkkunnathil Sasthamvila Road Renovation Div 25 Pandalam Municipality
|
| Description |
815/25 Charunilkkunnathil Sasthamvila Road Renovation Div 25 Pandalam Municipality&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_754844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
815/AE/LSGD/PDM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225697 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read more671/2024-25-renovation of sasthamvila charunilkkunnathil palathadam road vyasavidyapeedam malamukalil road in div 25
671/2024-25-renovation of sasthamvila charunilkkunnathil palathadam road vyasavidyapeedam malamukalil road in div 25&#x0d
Read more656/25malayude thekkethilpadi road concrete in div 25 pandalam municipality
656/25malayude thekkethilpadi road concrete in div 25 pandalam municipality&#x0d
Read more686/25 chiramudi thundathivila colony road div 22 pandalam municipality
686/25 chiramudi thundathivila colony road div 22 pandalam municipality&#x0d
Read more758/25kurampala jnparakunnil paramada road ksheera society padi renovation div 14 pandalam municipality
758/25kurampala jnparakunnil paramada road ksheera society padi renovation div 14 pandalam municipality
Read more121/2024-25-chiramudi - charuvilpadi road renovation - div 29 pandalam muncipality
121/2024-25-chiramudi - charuvilpadi road renovation - div 29 pandalam muncipality
Read more755/25kuzhithundil aruthundil road concrete div 19 pandalam municipality
Kuzhithundil aruthundil road concrete&#x0d div 19 pandalam municipality
Read more691/25 pandalam municipality-crusherppadi punoorppadi concrete in div 1
691/25 pandalam municipality-crusherppadi punoorppadi concrete in div 1&#x0d
Read more54/2024-25- new building of anganwadi no 43 - div 25 pandalam municipality
54/2024-25- new building of anganwadi no 43 - div 25 pandalam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type