Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Safe Delivery, Testing And Warranty Of Portable Epabx System As Per Specification,Supply Sa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3996157 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 20:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADARSH INFOTECH | Make : MATRIX Model : ETERNITY GENX12SAC+BOQ Title : ETERNITY GENX12SAC+ BOQ | 13-10-2023 12:19:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INTELLICON PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Karel Model : IPG 1000 Title : Karel-IPG 1000 | 11-10-2023 17:49:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JM INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MATRIX Model : ETERNITY GENX12SAC+BOQ Title : ETERNITY GENX12SAC+ BOQ | 13-10-2023 12:02:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE COMSEC | Make : MATRIX Model : GENX+BOQ Title : MATRIX GENX12SAC+ BOQ | 13-10-2023 13:50:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VRINDAVAN TELECOMS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MATRIX Model : ETERNITY GENX 12 SAC Title : Supply, safe delivery, testing and warranty of portable EPABX system (Q3) | 12-10-2023 18:27:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreSupply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Supply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreSupply, safe delivery, testing and warranty of portable epabx system as per specification,supply sa
Read more
Testing, pre-despatch inspection, packing, supply, safe delivery and warranty of portable activity
Read more
Supply safe delivery commissioning and warranty of matrix eternity genx 12 sac epabx system,supply
Read more
Supply, safe delivery, installation, testing and warranty of video conferencing system consisting o
Read more
Supply, safe delivery, installation, testing and warranty of video conferencing system consisting o
Read more
Fabrication testing predespatch inspection packing supply safe delivery and warranty
Revamping of 6 cell alkaline water electrolyser module
Read moreof your Industry type