Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
State Plan 2023 24 Optimisation Of Production And Transmission Pipe Replacement Augmentation To Bwss Relaying The 400 Mm Damaged Ms Fabrication Work In Pumping Main At Koorangot Kadavu Pump House
|
| Description |
State Plan 2023 24 Optimisation Of Production And Transmission Pipe Replacement Augmentation To Bwss Relaying The 400 Mm Damaged Ms Fabrication Work In Pumping Main At Koorangot Kadavu Pump House
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_636770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE WSP 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1255 |
| EMD | 14233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Executive Engineer WSP Sub |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Others-state plan 2023-24-optimisation of production and transmission-pipe replacement- augmentation to bwss relaying the 400 mm damaged ms fabrication work in pumping main at koorangot kadavu pump house.- pipeline work
Others-state plan 2023-24-optimisation of&#x0d production and transmission-pipe replacement-&#x0d augmentation to bwss relaying the 400 mm&#x0d damaged ms fabrication work in pumping&#x0d main at koorangot kadavu pump house.-&#x0d pipeline work
Read moreState plan 2023-24- pipe replacement-augmentation to bwss relaying the 400 mm damaged ms fabrication work in pumping main at koorangot kadavu pump house.-pipeline work
State plan 2023-24- pipe replacement-augmentation to bwss relaying the 400 mm damaged ms fabrication work in pumping main at koorangot kadavu pump house.-pipeline work
Read moreState planrehabilitation improvement works of urban water supply schemes uwss2024 25 aug to bwss replacing 200mm and 300mm ac distribution main with 200mm and 300mm di pipe relaying damaged ms fabricated pumping main at koorangott kadavu rwph and ins
State planrehabilitation improvement works of urban water supply schemes uwss2024 25 aug to bwss replacing 200mm and 300mm ac distribution main with 200mm and 300mm di pipe relaying damaged ms fabricated pumping main at koorangott kadavu rwph and ins
Read moreFabrication of 765/400 polymer string insulator hanging stand
Fabrication of 765/400 polymer string insulator hanging stand at 765 kv s/s fatehabad, agra
Read moreConstruction of damaged boundary wall at electricity fabrication unit naini prayagraj
Construction of damaged boundary wall
Read moreReplacement of fully damaged manalur pumping main 400mm dia rcc pipe line relaying the 450 mm ms pipe at variour places in iravathanallur main road in ward 41
Replacement of fully damaged manalur pumping main 400mm dia rcc pipe line relaying the 450 mm ms pipe at variour places in iravathanallur main road in ward 41
Read moreRectification of damaged portion by fabrication, replacing the entire damaged top plate with 16 mm ms plates
Rectification of damaged portion by fabrication, replacing the entire damaged top plate with 16 mm ms plates
Read moreRepairing of damaged stubs repairing work at 38 no. locations of various 400/132kv ehv lines and damaged chimney repairing work at 08 no locations of 400/132kv line through labour contract under eht-m dn., seoni
Repairing of damaged stubs repairing work at 38 no. locations of various 400/132kv ehv lines and damaged chimney repairing work at 08 no locations of 400/132kv line through labour contract under eht-m dn., seoni
Read moreModification, fabrication and fixing of special design bird guard on 132 kv agra south (400)- cantt line
Modification, fabrication and fixing of special design bird guard on 132 kv agra south (400)- cantt line under etd-ii agra
Read moreWork of dismantling of old and damaged 420 kv circuit breaker of 400 kv bus coupler bay and installation of new 420 kv circuit breaker at 400 kv substation , gorakhpur under electricity 400 kv substation division , gorakhpur
Work of dismantling of old and damaged 420 kv circuit breaker of 400 kv bus coupler bay and installation of new 420 kv circuit breaker at 400 kv substation , gorakhpur under electricity 400 kv substation division , gorakhpur
Read moreof your Industry type