Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Others State Plan 2023 24 Optimisation Of Production And Transmission Pipe Replacement Augmentation To Bwss Relaying The 400 Mm Damaged Ms Fabrication Work In Pumping Main At Koorangot Kadavu Pump House. Pipeline Work
|
| Description |
Others State Plan 2023 24 Optimisation Of&Amp#X0d
Production And Transmission Pipe Replacement &Amp#X0d
Augmentation To Bwss Relaying The 400 Mm&Amp#X0d
Damaged Ms Fabrication Work In Pumping&Amp#X0d
Main At Koorangot Kadavu Pump House. &Amp#X0d
Pipeline Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_686701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RE Etender AEEWSP 07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1255 |
| EMD | 14233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VATAKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068533 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
State plan 2023-24- pipe replacement-augmentation to bwss relaying the 400 mm damaged ms fabrication work in pumping main at koorangot kadavu pump house.-pipeline work
State plan 2023-24- pipe replacement-augmentation to bwss relaying the 400 mm damaged ms fabrication work in pumping main at koorangot kadavu pump house.-pipeline work
Read moreState plan 2023-24-optimisation of production and transmission-pipe replacement-augmentation to bwss relaying the 400 mm damaged ms fabrication work in pumping main at koorangotkadavu pump house
State plan 2023-24-optimisation of production and transmission-pipe replacement-augmentation to bwss relaying the 400 mm damaged ms fabrication work in pumping main at koorangotkadavu pump house
Read moreAug to bwss-relaying 80mm ac and 100mm ac pipe with 110mm pvc pipe at vatakara municipality-pipeline work
Aug to bwss-relaying 80mm ac and 100mm ac pipe with 110mm&#x0d pvc pipe at vatakara municipality-pipeline work
Read moreState planrehabilitation improvement works of urban water supply schemes uwss2024 25 aug to bwss replacing 200mm and 300mm ac distribution main with 200mm and 300mm di pipe relaying damaged ms fabricated pumping main at koorangott kadavu rwph and ins
State planrehabilitation improvement works of urban water supply schemes uwss2024 25 aug to bwss replacing 200mm and 300mm ac distribution main with 200mm and 300mm di pipe relaying damaged ms fabricated pumping main at koorangott kadavu rwph and ins
Read morePlantation work at 400 kv s/s bhadrekhi orai.
Plantation work at 400 kv s/s bhadrekhi orai.
Read morePlantation work at 400 kv s/s bhadrekhi orai.
Plantation work at 400 kv&#x0d s/s bhadrekhi orai.
Read moreState plan state plan 2023 24 optimisation and transmission replacement of old pipes in existing wss cwss to perumbavoor and vengola replacing 400 mm ac pumping main with 400 mm d1 k9 pipe from vallom to wtp kanjirakkadu general civil work
State plan state plan 2023 24 optimisation and transmission replacement of old pipes in existing wss cwss to perumbavoor and vengola replacing 400 mm ac pumping main with 400 mm d1 k9 pipe from vallom to wtp kanjirakkadu general civil work
Read moreWork of pd, tan delta testing of 400/220 kv ct, pt at 400 kv sub station banda.
Work of pd, tan delta testing of 400/220 kv ct, pt at 400 kv sub station banda.
Read moreWork of installation of 400 kv ct on 125 mvar bus reactor bay and other associated work at 400 kv s/s motiram adda , gorakghpur under electricity 400 kv s/s division , gorakhpur
Work of installation of 400 kv ct on 125 mvar bus reactor bay and other associated work at 400 kv s/s motiram adda , gorakghpur under electricity 400 kv s/s division , gorakhpur
Read moreWork of plantation of trees at 400 kv substation motiram adda, gorakhpur under elecftricity 400 kv substation division, gorakhpur
Work of plantation of trees at 400 kv substation motiram adda, gorakhpur under elecftricity 400 kv substation division, gorakhpur
Read moreof your Industry type