Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mosfet 28100 V Macom,Leo Rf Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3636804 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Empric Enterprises | - | 01-07-2023 17:11:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 01-07-2023 17:12:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2023 17:30:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 11:57:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Empric Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOSFET 28100 V MACOM,LEO RF CABLE | 120950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOSFET 28100 V MACOM,LEO RF CABLE | 134000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOSFET 28100 V MACOM,LEO RF CABLE | 156050.00 | L3 |