Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Angale Jambhari Titha To Shindewadi Road Tal.Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri. (Actual Ch.0/00 To 0/930). (Second Call )
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Angale Jambhari Titha To Shindewadi Road Tal.Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri. (Actual Ch.0/00 To 0/930). (Second Call )
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918441_11 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-31 for 2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and black topping to nikharewadi kelavali chinchavali road sh-509 km.0/00 to 7/00. tal.rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to nikharewadi kelavali chinchavali road sh-509 km.0/00 to 7/00. tal.rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to nandgaon jakhalwadi divalewadi (with deualwadi shindewadi shindewadi branch) road v.r.223 km. 0/000 to 1/700 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to nandgaon jakhalwadi divalewadi (with deualwadi shindewadi shindewadi branch) road v.r.223 km. 0/000 to 1/700 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to mumbai goa national highway to gurav house road at taralwadi km 0/00 to 0/360 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to mumbai goa national highway to gurav house road at taralwadi km 0/00 to 0/360 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing agarnaral pul to shindewadi road vr 461 km 0/0 to 1/500 tal - ratnagiri
Constructing agarnaral pul to shindewadi road vr 461 km 0/0 to 1/500 tal - ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to borgar vave tarfe natu alimwadi shindewadi road vr 3 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to borgar vave tarfe natu alimwadi shindewadi road vr 3 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of builtup gutter and providing safety measures on jambhari saitawade road m.d.r.53 km. 0/000 to 7/900 (actual km. 0/200 to 0/500, 4/500 to 5/000) taluka and district ratnagiri
Construction of builtup gutter and providing safety measures on jambhari saitawade road m.d.r.53 km. 0/000 to 7/900 (actual km. 0/200 to 0/500, 4/500 to 5/000) taluka and district ratnagiri
Read moreRenewal of black topping surface to nh 17 km.305 to khanu gaon road (v.r.99) tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (actual ch.0/00 to 0/850).
Renewal of black topping surface to nh 17 km.305 to khanu gaon road (v.r.99) tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (actual ch.0/00 to 0/850). (actual ch.2/300 to 3/130).
Read moreImprovements and black topping of moor kajirda (upto district ratnagiri) road mdr-65 k.m. 1/400 to 4/300 tal.rajapur dist.ratnagiri.
Improvements and black topping of moor kajirda (upto district ratnagiri) road mdr-65 k.m. 1/400 to 4/300 tal.rajapur dist.ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of builtup gutter and providing safety measures on jambhari saitawade road m.d.r.53 km. 0/000 to 7/900 (actual km. 1/400 to 3/000) taluka and district ratnagiri
Construction of builtup gutter and providing safety measures on jambhari saitawade road m.d.r.53 km. 0/000 to 7/900 (actual km. 1/400 to 3/000) taluka and district ratnagiri
Read moreBlack topping to kuwarbao utkarshanagar towards mulla society road (vr-332) tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (actual ch. 0/00 to 1/300). (second call)
Black topping to kuwarbao utkarshanagar towards mulla society road (vr-332) tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (actual ch. 0/00 to 1/300). (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type