Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements And Black Topping Of Moor Kajirda (Upto District Ratnagiri) Road Mdr 65 K.M. 1/400 To 4/300 Tal.Rajapur Dist.Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Improvements And Black Topping Of Moor Kajirda (Upto District Ratnagiri) Road Mdr 65 K.M. 1/400 To 4/300 Tal.Rajapur Dist.Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-37 for 2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 61000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance of moor kajirda road m.d.r. 65 km. 00/00 to 7/00 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of moor kajirda road m.d.r. 65 km. 00/00 to 7/00 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read more2. improvements to sh 192 from kerli wadi ratnagiri jotiba road mdr 11 k.m 12.200 to 14.600 taluka. panhala dist.kolhapur.
2. improvements to sh 192 from kerli wadi ratnagiri jotiba road mdr 11 k.m 12.200 to 14.600 taluka. panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to nikharewadi kelavali chinchavali road sh-509 km.0/00 to 7/00. tal.rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to nikharewadi kelavali chinchavali road sh-509 km.0/00 to 7/00. tal.rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovements and black topping to veral khopi district border road mdr 19 km. 11/500 to 15/300 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvements and black topping to veral khopi district border road mdr 19 km. 11/500 to 15/300 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRepairs to bridge vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar mdr 64 at km.9/00 tal. lanja dist. ratnagiri
Repairs to bridge vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar mdr 64 at km.9/00 tal. lanja dist. ratnagiri
Read moreImprovements and black topping to gavhe ladghar road vr 179 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Improvements and black topping to gavhe ladghar road vr 179 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of rajapur burumbewadi road mdr 71 km.0/00 to 21/200 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur burumbewadi road mdr 71 km.0/00 to 21/200 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of pendkhale bhoo kotapur road mdr - 69 km.0/00 to 13/600 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of pendkhale bhoo kotapur road mdr - 69 km.0/00 to 13/600 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovements and black topping to valane boudhawadi kondwadi road vr 70 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Improvements and black topping to valane boudhawadi kondwadi road vr 70 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type