Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Builtup Gutter And Providing Safety Measures On Jambhari Saitawade Road M.D.R.53 Km. 0/000 To 7/900 (Actual Km. 1/400 To 3/000) Taluka And District Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Construction Of Builtup Gutter And Providing Safety Measures On Jambhari Saitawade Road M.D.R.53 Km. 0/000 To 7/900 (Actual Km. 1/400 To 3/000) Taluka And District Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962983_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-61 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of builtup gutter and providing safety measures on jambhari saitawade road m.d.r.53 km. 0/000 to 7/900 (actual km. 0/200 to 0/500, 4/500 to 5/000) taluka and district ratnagiri
Construction of builtup gutter and providing safety measures on jambhari saitawade road m.d.r.53 km. 0/000 to 7/900 (actual km. 0/200 to 0/500, 4/500 to 5/000) taluka and district ratnagiri
Read moreSpecial repairs to rajapur kaneri dongar road m.d.r.72 km. 15/000 to 22/800 (actual km. 15/000 to 17/000) taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Special repairs to rajapur kaneri dongar road m.d.r.72 km. 15/000 to 22/800 (actual km. 15/000 to 17/000) taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement to masu fata jambhari madhaliwadi katale road v.r.9 km. 0/000 to 6/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to masu fata jambhari madhaliwadi katale road v.r.9 km. 0/000 to 6/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreCurve improvement, strengthening side shoulders and providing safety measures on chafe nivendi malgund road m.d.r.54 km. 0/000 to 10/000 (in selected length) taluka and district ratnagiri
Curve improvement, strengthening side shoulders and providing safety measures on chafe nivendi malgund road m.d.r.54 km. 0/000 to 10/000 (in selected length) taluka and district ratnagiri
Read moreImprovements to murud shighre garambi road m.d.r 53 km. 0/000 to 10/000 in stretches tal.murud, dist.raigad
Improvements to murud shighre garambi road m.d.r 53 km. 0/000 to 10/000 in stretches tal.murud, dist.raigad
Read moreImprovement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r.-53 in km. 5/000 to 10/000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r.-53 in km. 5/000 to 10/000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r.-53 in km. 10/000 to 15/000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r.-53 in km. 10/000 to 15/000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 53/000 to 54/000 (actual length km 53/744 to 54/465) taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 53/000 to 54/000 (actual length km 53/744 to 54/465) taluka dist palghar.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to tangar shirsoli mugij road m.d.r.96 km 0/000 to 10/000, taluka dapoli, district ratnagiri.
One year maintenance and repairs to tangar shirsoli mugij road m.d.r.96 km 0/000 to 10/000, taluka dapoli, district ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to devhare vadavali chinchghar road m.d.r.91 km 0/000 to 12/000, taluka mandangad district ratnagiri
One year maintenance and repairs to devhare vadavali chinchghar road m.d.r.91 km 0/000 to 12/000, taluka mandangad district ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type