Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc2 Phase2 Work General Cluster Ii/One Year Rc Ernakulam Mulamthuruthy One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Mulamthuruthy In Ernakulam District 14 Road Stretches For A Length Of 33 084 Km General Ci
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc2 Phase2 Work General Cluster Ii/One Year Rc Ernakulam Mulamthuruthy One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Mulamthuruthy In Ernakulam District 14 Road Stretches For A Length Of 33 084 Km General Ci
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_690488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/8500/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074648 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm/2024-25-rc2 phase2 - zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thrippunithura in ernakulam district 6 road stretches for a length of 17.9km-general civil work
General-rm/2024-25-rc2 phase2 - zone&#x0d 2-one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under road section thrippunithura in&#x0d ernakulam district 6 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 17.9km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral- rm 2024-25 - rc2 - phase2-cluster 2 -one year rc- parassala-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvmdistrict -2 road stretches for a length of 11.45km
General- rm 2024-25 - rc2 - phase2-cluster 2 -one year rc- parassala-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvmdistrict -2 road stretches for a length of 11.45km &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rc 2 work-rm 2023-24/cluster ii/phase 1 /one year rc/ernakulam//mulamthuruthy-rm 2023-24 zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mulamthuruthy in ernakuam district 7 road stretches for a length of 31.23 km
ii/phase 1 /one year rc/ernakulam//mulamthuruthy-rm 2023-24 zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mulamthuruthy in ernakuam district 7 road stretches for a length of 31.23 km
Read moreGeneral-general- rm / 2024-2025- rc2 phase2 / one year rc zone for various pwd roads under roads section nedumkandom in iddukki dt 4 road stretches for a length of 17.80 km-general rm2024-2025 -general civil work-1
General-general- rm / 2024-2025- rc2&#x0d phase2 / one year rc zone for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section nedumkandom in&#x0d iddukki dt 4 road stretches for a length of&#x0d 17.80 km-general rm2024-2025 -general&#x0d civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-zone 4-2024-25 rc2 ph2-/one year rc/kalloorkkad/ernakulam-zone 4- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kalloorkkad in ernakulam district 6 road stretches for a length of 24.85 km-general civil work
Close graded chipping carpet,, drain, filling potholes,irish drain,open drain, cover slabs
Read moreGeneral rc 2 work rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc ernakulam mulamthuruthy rm 2023 24 zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mulamthuruthy in ernakuam district 7 road stretches for a length of 31.23 km ge
1 year running contract work
Read moreGeneral rm202526 rc2 ph1zone 1 one year rc koothattukulam/ernakulam running contract for various pwd roads under road section koothattukulam in ernakulam district 10 road stretches for a length of 25.60 km general civil work
Chipping carpet drain cleaning man mazdoor jcb tipper
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 rc2 - phase2 cluster 2/one year rc parassala zone 7-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvm district -4 road stretches for a length of 9.666 km -work-general civil work-general civil
Rc2 - phase2 cluster 2/one year rc parassala zone 7-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 rc2 phase 2 zone 2 one year running contract for various roads under roads section north paravur in ernakulam district -13 roads stretches for a length of 30.699 km-general civil work
Please see the tender documents and nit for work details
Read moreof your Industry type