Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc2 Phase2 Cluster 2/One Year Rc Parassala Zone 7 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Parassala In Tvm District 4 Road Stretches For A Length Of 9.666 Km Work General Civil Work General Civil
|
| Description |
Rc2 Phase2 Cluster 2/One Year Rc Parassala Zone 7 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Parassala
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_795111_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/1039/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parassala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314611 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreGeneral- rm 2024-25 - rc2 - phase2-cluster 2 -one year rc- parassala-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvmdistrict -2 road stretches for a length of 11.45km
General- rm 2024-25 - rc2 - phase2-cluster 2 -one year rc- parassala-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvmdistrict -2 road stretches for a length of 11.45km &#x0d
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase 2 cluster 2 phase2 zone 1 parassala one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvm district 4 road stretches for a length of 5 048 km work
Road&#x0d pavement and surface repairs
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 rc2 phase 1 cluster 2 one year rc parassala zone 6- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvm district -4 road stretches for a length of 6.330km -work-general civil work-general civil
General-rm 2025-26 rc2 phase 1 cluster 2 one year rc parassala
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase 2 cluster 2 one year rc parassala zone 5 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvm district 2 road stretches for a length of 6 771km general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase 2 cluster 2 one year rc parassala zone 5 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvm district 2 road stretches for a length of 6 771km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase 2 cluster 2 one year rc parassala zone 4 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvm district -4 road stretches for a length of 8. 981km workgeneral civil work
Road&#x0d pavement and surface repairs, maintaining shoulders, removal of debris,&#x0d cutting of grass and bushes,minor repairs to&#x0d drainage, slab casting, road signs
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2025-26 rc-2 phase-1 cluster 2 one year rc/ parassala zone 8-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvm district -2 road stretches for a length of 7.100 km -general civil work
Rc-2 phase-1 cluster 2 one year rc/ parassala
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2025-26 rc-2 phase-1 cluster 2 one year rc parassala zone 8-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvm district -2 road stretches for a length of 7.100 km -general civil work.
26 rc-2 phase-1 cluster 2 one year rc parassala &#x0d zone 8-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala
Read moreGeneral-general- rm / 2024-2025- rc2 phase2 / one year rc zone for various pwd roads under roads section nedumkandom in iddukki dt 4 road stretches for a length of 17.80 km-general rm2024-2025 -general civil work-1
General-general- rm / 2024-2025- rc2&#x0d phase2 / one year rc zone for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section nedumkandom in&#x0d iddukki dt 4 road stretches for a length of&#x0d 17.80 km-general rm2024-2025 -general&#x0d civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024-25-rc2 phase2 - zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thrippunithura in ernakulam district 6 road stretches for a length of 17.9km-general civil work
General-rm/2024-25-rc2 phase2 - zone&#x0d 2-one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under road section thrippunithura in&#x0d ernakulam district 6 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 17.9km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type