Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Footpath At Baptista Road From Rudra Heights To Ele. Pole No Kaw 019 004 In Kw Ward.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Footpath At Baptista Road From Rudra Heights To Ele. Pole No Kaw 019 004 In Kw Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1002563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XKW-23-011.028 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14004 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KW Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752738 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of footpath from near shiv asarsh shop to ele. pole no kaw 011 001 at bezant road in kw ward.
Improvement of footpath from near shiv asarsh shop to ele. pole no kaw 011 001 at bezant road in kw ward.
Read moreImprovement of north side footpath from near ele. pole. pole no kbs 046 042 at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of north side footpath from near ele. pole. pole no kbs 046 042 at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of north side footpath from near ele pole pole no kbs 046 042 at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of north side footpath from near ele pole pole no&#x0d kbs 046 042 at dattaji salvi marg andheri&#x0d w in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath from s v road to ele. pole no.kaw 050 016 at baji prabhu deshpande road in kw ward
Improvement of footpath from s v road to ele. pole no.kaw 050 016 at baji prabhu deshpande road in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath at lokhandwala cross road no 1 from girnal building gate no4 to ele pole no kbu 061 033 in kw ward
Improvement of footpath at lokhandwala cross road no 1 from girnal building gate no4 to ele pole no kbu 061 033 in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath at lokhandwala cross road no 1 from girnal building gate no 4 to ele. pole no kbu 061 033 in kw ward.
Improvement of footpath at lokhandwala cross road no 1 from girnal building gate no 4 to ele. pole no kbu 061 033 in kw ward.
Read moreRepairs of footpath from shree sidhivinayk medical to ele pole no av10/12 at b.a
Repairs of footpath from shree sidhivinayk medical to ele pole no av10/12 at b.a&#x0d road in bit no. 189 of g/north ward .
Read moreImprovement of footpath south side at dadabhai road from s v road to multan heights bldg. vile parle w in kw ward.
Improvement of footpath south side at dadabhai road from s v road to multan heights bldg. vile parle w in kw ward.
Read moreRepairs to footpath from arifa tailor to ele. pole no. shm/60/c at 60 feet road in
Repairs to footpath from arifa tailor to ele. pole no. shm/60/c at 60 feet road in&#x0d bit no. 189 g/north ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath south side at dadbhai road from bajaj road to multan heights bldg. vile parle w in beat no 70 in kw ward.
Improvement of footpath south side at dadbhai road from bajaj road to multan heights bldg. vile parle w in beat no 70 in kw ward.
Read moreof your Industry type