Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of North Side Footpath From Near Ele Pole Pole No Kbs 046 042 At Dattaji Salvi Marg Andheri W In Kw Ward
|
| Description |
Improvement Of North Side Footpath From Near Ele Pole Pole No&Amp#X0d
Kbs 046 042 At Dattaji Salvi Marg Andheri&Amp#X0d
W In Kw Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_992642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XKW-23-019.018 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | K/W ward Andheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734494 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of north side footpath from near ele. pole. pole no kbs 046 042 at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of north side footpath from near ele. pole. pole no kbs 046 042 at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of north side footpath near janki centre at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of north side footpath near janki centre at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath north side from off veera desai road at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of footpath north side from off veera desai road at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of south side footpath near off veera desai road at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of south side footpath near off veera desai road at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of south side footpath near new chandra chs ltd at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of south side footpath near new chandra chs ltd at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of south side footpath near off veera desai road at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of south side footpath near off veera desai road at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath north side from off veera desai road at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of footpath north side from off veera desai road at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath at veera desai road from dattaji salvi road to near amber hotel andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of footpath at veera desai road from dattaji salvi road to near amber hotel andheri w in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath at veera desai road from dattaji salvi road to near amber hotel andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of footpath at veera desai road from dattaji salvi road to near amber hotel andheri w in kw&#x0d ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath at veera desai road from dattaji salvi road to near sidbi officers quarter andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of footpath at veera desai road from dattaji salvi road to near sidbi officers quarter andheri w in kw ward
Read moreof your Industry type