Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Footpath From S V Road To Ele. Pole No.Kaw 050 016 At Baji Prabhu Deshpande Road In Kw Ward
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Footpath From S V Road To Ele. Pole No.Kaw 050 016 At Baji Prabhu Deshpande Road In Kw Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1008876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XKW-23-011.035 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KW Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764302 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of footpath from d j road to baji prabhu deshpande road at sarojini road in kw ward
Improvement of footpath from d j road to baji prabhu deshpande road at sarojini road in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system near yamunashree chs ltd baji prabhu deshpande road pond gaothan vile parle w in kw ward beat no 70.
Improvement of pathways and drainage system near yamunashree chs ltd baji prabhu deshpande road pond gaothan vile parle w in kw ward beat no 70.
Read moreImprovement of footpath from d j road junction to bajiprabhu deshpande road lajpatrai road in kw ward
Improvement of footpath from d j road junction to bajiprabhu deshpande road lajpatrai road in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath at baptista road from rudra heights to ele. pole no kaw 019 004 in kw ward.
Improvement of footpath at baptista road from rudra heights to ele. pole no kaw 019 004 in kw ward.
Read moreImprovement of footpath from near shiv asarsh shop to ele. pole no kaw 011 001 at bezant road in kw ward.
Improvement of footpath from near shiv asarsh shop to ele. pole no kaw 011 001 at bezant road in kw ward.
Read moreTotal station survey at 18.30 m wide dp road at baji prabhu road in m e ward
Total station survey at 18.30 m wide dp road at baji prabhu road in m e ward
Read moreImprovement of north side footpath from near ele. pole. pole no kbs 046 042 at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of north side footpath from near ele. pole. pole no kbs 046 042 at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of north side footpath from near ele pole pole no kbs 046 042 at dattaji salvi marg andheri w in kw ward
Improvement of north side footpath from near ele pole pole no&#x0d kbs 046 042 at dattaji salvi marg andheri&#x0d w in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath at lokhandwala cross road no 1 from girnal building gate no4 to ele pole no kbu 061 033 in kw ward
Improvement of footpath at lokhandwala cross road no 1 from girnal building gate no4 to ele pole no kbu 061 033 in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath at lokhandwala cross road no 1 from girnal building gate no 4 to ele. pole no kbu 061 033 in kw ward.
Improvement of footpath at lokhandwala cross road no 1 from girnal building gate no 4 to ele. pole no kbu 061 033 in kw ward.
Read moreof your Industry type