Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Graphics Printer Paper Sony
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5098619 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
REVERE & NOVEL LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
49500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REVERE & NOVEL LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP | Make : SONY Model : UPP-110S TYPE1 NORMAL SIZE 110mmX20M Title : SONY USG ROLL MODEL UPP-110S TYPE 1 NORMAL SIZE 110mmX20m | 20-07-2024 12:38:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REVERE & NOVEL LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP | Item Categories : Digital Graphics Printer Paper SONY | 49500.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SONY USG ROLL MODEL UPP-110S TYPE 1 NORMAL SIZE 110mmX20m | SONY | UPP-110S TYPE1 NORMAL SIZE 110mmX20M | 100 | ₹ 49500.000 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply & installation of mono production series printer and other related items for university campus.
Supply & installation of mono production series printer and other related items for university campus.
Read moreSupply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Read moreE-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read morePrinting and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read moreColour thermal printer paper (upc 21) 11 cm wide glossy for sony digital colour printer (up-d25md)
Read more
Paper roll for sony thermal printer(type-5, hg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type