Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Replacement Of Damaged Pcc Structure Of Existing 11/0.4 Kv, 100 Kva Sub Station Saloti Of 11 Kv Padhar Feeder In Electrical Section Local Under Esd, Hpsebl Padhar.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Replacement Of Damaged Pcc Structure Of Existing 11/0.4 Kv, 100 Kva Sub Station Saloti Of 11 Kv Padhar Feeder In Electrical Section Local Under Esd, Hpsebl Padhar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_107117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JED-27/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Joginder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=156852 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer kunnu in (e) section kunnu under esd, hpsebl, padhar.
Estimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer kunnu in (e) section kunnu under esd, hpsebl, padhar.
Read moreEstimate for repair of 33/11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl, padhar.
Estimate for repair of 33/11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl, padhar.
Read moreEstimate for provision of periodical services and allied works at 33 by 11 kv 11 kv switchyard at gawali under esd hpsebl padhar
Estimate for provision of periodical services and allied works at 33 by 11 kv 11 kv switchyard at gawali under esd hpsebl padhar
Read more11 kv ht to proposed 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr kopra 3rd in ( e) section kopra under esd majheen
Tender for providing 11 kv ht to proposed 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr kopra 3rd in ( e) section kopra under esd majheen
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer dohag in (e) section ladruhin under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Estimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer dohag in (e) section ladruhin under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Read moreDeposit estimate for providing sop to indus tower by aug. of 25kva 11/0.4 kv pekhra dtr to 63 kva in (e) section balh ropa under esd, hpsebl, padhar.
Deposit estimate for providing sop to indus tower by aug. of 25kva 11/0.4 kv pekhra dtr to 63 kva in (e) section balh ropa under esd, hpsebl, padhar.
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer bir road in (e) section ahju under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Estimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer bir road in (e) section ahju under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Read moreNew 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr sadwan 2nd in (e) section kaloha under esd shantla.
New 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr sadwan 2nd in (e) section kaloha under esd shantla.
Read moreTender for providing fixing of insulated earth mat for 33 11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl padhar
Tender for providing fixing of insulated earth mat for 33 11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl padhar
Read moreTender for strengthening of 11 kv jhatingri thaltukhod feeder and 11 kv sudhar feeder to provide the reliable supply to jsv scheme for gp sudhar tarswan silbudhani jilhan and urla in teh padhar in (e) sections tikken and sudhar under esd hpsebl barot
Tender for strengthening of 11 kv jhatingri thaltukhod feeder and 11 kv sudhar feeder to provide the reliable supply to jsv scheme for gp sudhar tarswan silbudhani jilhan and urla in teh padhar in (e) sections tikken and sudhar under esd hpsebl barot
Read moreof your Industry type