Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Augmentation Of Existing 100 Kva,11/0.4 Kv Transformer Into 250 Kva,11/0.4 Kv Transformer Kunnu In (E) Section Kunnu Under Esd, Hpsebl, Padhar.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Augmentation Of Existing 100 Kva,11/0.4 Kv Transformer Into 250 Kva,11/0.4 Kv Transformer Kunnu In (E) Section Kunnu Under Esd, Hpsebl, Padhar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_107904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JED-30/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Joginder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157832 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer dohag in (e) section ladruhin under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Estimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer dohag in (e) section ladruhin under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer bir road in (e) section ahju under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Estimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer bir road in (e) section ahju under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Read moreEstimate for providing augmentation of existing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn golbag-1st at dehri to 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv under esd sundernagar.
Estimate for providing augmentation of existing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn golbag-1st at dehri to 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv under esd sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for providing augmentation of existing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn golbag-1st at dehri to 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv under esd sundernagar.
Estimate for providing augmentation of existing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn golbag-1st at dehri to 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv under esd sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for replacement of damaged pcc structure of existing 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva sub- station saloti of 11 kv padhar feeder in electrical section local under esd, hpsebl padhar.
Estimate for replacement of damaged pcc structure of existing 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva sub- station saloti of 11 kv padhar feeder in electrical section local under esd, hpsebl padhar.
Read moreAugmentation of 100 kva to 250 kva 11/0.4 kv s/stn chatt-i at karloti under esd berthin
Augmentation of 100 kva to 250 kva 11/0.4 kv s/stn chatt-i at karloti under esd berthin
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 100 kva into 250 kva 11 0.4 kv s stn at lwss nandi - chaprahan stage-1st in e section sainj under electrical sub division hpsebl gohar. 2 estimate for augmentation of 63 kva into 100 kva 11 0.4 kv s stn
Estimate for augmentation of 100 kva into 250 kva 11 0.4 kv s stn at lwss nandi - chaprahan stage-1st in e section sainj under electrical sub division hpsebl gohar. 2 estimate for augmentation of 63 kva into 100 kva 11 0.4 kv s stn
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 100 kva into 250 kva 11 0.4 kv s stn at lwss nandi chaprahan stage-1st in e section sainj under electrical sub division hpsebl gohar. 2 estimate for augmentation of 63 kva into 100 kva 11 0.4 kv s stn
Estimate for augmentation of 100 kva into 250 kva 11 0.4 kv s stn at lwss nandi chaprahan stage-1st in e section sainj under electrical sub division hpsebl gohar. 2 estimate for augmentation of 63 kva into 100 kva 11 0.4 kv s stn
Read moreof your Industry type