Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Augmentation Of Existing 100 Kva,11/0.4 Kv Transformer Into 250 Kva,11/0.4 Kv Transformer Dohag In (E) Section Ladruhin Under Esd, Hpsebl, Chauntra.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Augmentation Of Existing 100 Kva,11/0.4 Kv Transformer Into 250 Kva,11/0.4 Kv Transformer Dohag In (E) Section Ladruhin Under Esd, Hpsebl, Chauntra.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_120246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JED-93/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4305 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Joginder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176148 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer bir road in (e) section ahju under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Estimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer bir road in (e) section ahju under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Read moreDeposit estimate for aug. of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr bharyara into 250 kva in (e) section ladruhin and aug. of existing 63 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr new tibetan into 100 kva in (e) section local chauntra under esd hpsebl, chauntra
Deposit estimate for aug. of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr bharyara into 250 kva in (e) section ladruhin and aug. of existing 63 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr new tibetan into 100 kva in (e) section local chauntra under esd hpsebl, chauntra
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer kunnu in (e) section kunnu under esd, hpsebl, padhar.
Estimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer kunnu in (e) section kunnu under esd, hpsebl, padhar.
Read moreEstimate for providing l.t. extension to left out houses from 100 kva 11/0.4 kv sub-station gadiyara in (e) section ladruhin under esd hpsebl, chauntra.
Estimate for providing l.t. extension to left out houses from 100 kva 11/0.4 kv sub-station gadiyara in (e) section ladruhin under esd hpsebl, chauntra.
Read moreDeposit estimate for aug. 100 kva dtr bharyara into 250 kva in (e) section ladruhin, aug. 63 kva dtr new tibetan into 100 kva in (e) section local chauntra and aug. 25 kva dtr nagan into 63 kva in (e) section sainthal under esd hpsebl, chauntra
Deposit estimate for aug. 100 kva dtr bharyara into 250 kva in (e) section ladruhin, aug. 63 kva dtr new tibetan into 100 kva in (e) section local chauntra and aug. 25 kva dtr nagan into 63 kva in (e) section sainthal under esd hpsebl, chauntra
Read moreCorrugated tank transformer 11/0.4 kv 1000 kva for css
Supply of corrugated tank transformer 11/0.4 kv 1000 kva for css
Read moreEstimate for providing new 11 kv line to connect 11 kv chauntra bir feeder with 11 kv shanan joginder nagar to provide reliable power supply to consumers in e section ladruhin under esd hpsebl chauntra under ed joginder nagar
Estimate for providing new 11 kv line to connect 11 kv chauntra bir feeder with 11 kv shanan joginder nagar to provide reliable power supply to consumers in e section ladruhin under esd hpsebl chauntra under ed joginder nagar
Read more63 kva, 11/0.4 kv (al) transformer bis energy level-ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type