Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Br Vi/054/017/2024 2025/R/Bustee
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drainage System At Cantopher Lane In Ward 054
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_751442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/BR- VI/054/017/2024-2025/R/BUSTEE |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 54 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1660917 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/br- vi/054/019/2024-2025/r/bustee
Improvement of bustee concrete passage 38 ismail street in ward no-054
Read moreKmc/br- vi/054/008/2024-2025/r/bustee
Repairing of sewer line in bustee passage of entire at 3, s.s.a.rd, in ward-54
Read moreKmc/br- vi/046/017/2024-2025/r/bustee
Renovation of bustee latrine at 4 korabardar lane and 6/14 nilmoni halder lane etc in wd. no.-46
Read moreKmc/br- vi/054/015/2024-2025/r
Maintenance of bustee drainage system at different bustee area such, s.s.a.rd,m.i. lane,t.b.road and noor ali lane in ward no-54
Read moreKmc/br-vi/054/016/2024-2025/r
Improvement of sewer line at different places in ward 54, such as ismail street, sir syed ahmed road, mofidul islam lane.
Read moreKmc/br- vi/054/013/2024-2025/r
Repairing of concrete passage at different places such as 47, s.s.a.rd,1/1,30,43,50, m.i. lane, 8, mistry para lane,29/2 and 33 h.k.k rd. in ward no. 54
Read moreKmc/br- vi/054/018/2024-2025/r
Improvement of bustee concrete passage 32/h/1 ismail street in ward no-54
Read moreKmc/br- vi/054/024/2024-2025/r
Repairing of offices quarter at central store on 2nd floor at 149 ajc bose road in ward no 55
Read moreof your Industry type