Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Gari Moktan House To Manjit Rai House At Dalmore Tg, Part No. 14/15 Under Birpara Ii Gram Panchayat Under The Programme Of 5th Sfc For The Year 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Gari Moktan House To Manjit Rai House At Dalmore Tg, Part No. 14/15 Under Birpara Ii Gram Panchayat Under The Programme Of 5th Sfc For The Year 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_752987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/BRP-II/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRPARA-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1664271 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructi on of cc drain from the house of nima rai to bharat sharma at dalmore tg baraline part no14/ 18 under birpara-ii gp. activity code 89312415
Constructi on of cc drain from the house of nima rai to bharat sharma at dalmore tg baraline part no14/ 18 under birpara-ii gp.&#x0d activity code 89312415&#x0d
Read moreSubmersible pump with tank at dalmore tg pry school part no 14/15 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71468257
Submersible pump with tank at dalmore tg pry school part no 14/15 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71468257
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in dalmore tg village at birpara-ii gp under madrihat-birpara block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in dalmore tg village at birpara-ii gp under madrihat-birpara block
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall at devkota nepali jr. hs, bundapani tg hindi jr hs and dalmore hindi jr. hs under madarihat-birpara block
Construction of dinning hall at devkota nepali jr. hs, bundapani tg hindi jr hs and dalmore hindi jr. hs under madarihat-birpara block
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with system tank near the house of uma shankar at dalmore tg bashbari line part no 14/15 under birpara-ii gram pancahyat activity code 89147667
Installation of submersible pump with system tank near the house of uma shankar at dalmore tg bashbari line part no 14/15 under birpara-ii gram pancahyat&#x0d activity code 89147667&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bimla moktan house to bishnu chhetri house at tulsipara tg part 14 22 activity code no. 89289108
Construction of cc drain from bimla moktan house to bishnu chhetri house at tulsipara tg part 14 22 activity code no. 89289108
Read moreOperation and guarding of pumping machinery at pump house no. i , under dalmore tg and ramjhora tg w/s scheme, in the dist. of alipurduar.
Operation and guarding of pumping machinery at pump house no. i , under dalmore tg and ramjhora tg w/s scheme, in the dist. of alipurduar.
Read moreOperation and guarding of pumping machinery at pump house no. ii , under dalmore tg and ramjhora tg w/s scheme, in the dist. of alipurduar.
Operation and guarding of pumping machinery at pump house no. ii , under dalmore tg and ramjhora tg w/s scheme, in the dist. of alipurduar.
Read moreOperation and guarding of pumping machinery at pump house no. iii , under dalmore tg and ramjhora tg w/s scheme, in the dist. of alipurduar.
Operation and guarding of pumping machinery at pump house no. iii , under dalmore tg and ramjhora tg w/s scheme, in the dist. of alipurduar.
Read moreOperation and guarding of pumping machinery at pump house no. iv , under dalmore tg and ramjhora tg w/s scheme, in the dist. of alipurduar.
Operation and guarding of pumping machinery at pump house no. iv , under dalmore tg and ramjhora tg w/s scheme, in the dist. of alipurduar.
Read moreof your Industry type