Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2nos. Shop At Banarhat Tg Mouza Under Banarhat Development Block Under 5th Sfc 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2nos. Shop At Banarhat Tg Mouza Under Banarhat Development Block Under 5th Sfc 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_734553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BANARHAT/EO/NIT-010/2023-24 3rd Call |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANARHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1621729 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2nos. shop at banarhat tg mouza under banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Construction of 2nos. shop at banarhat tg mouza under banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kaji shop to gajanand sahoo shop at karbala tg under banarhat-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Construction of cc road from kaji shop to gajanand sahoo shop at karbala tg under banarhat-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kaji shop to gajanand sahoo shop at karbala tg under banarhat-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Construction of cc road from kaji shop to gajanand sahoo shop at karbala tg under banarhat-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of guest house of banarhat panchayat samiti at banarhat within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Construction of guest house of banarhat panchayat samiti at banarhat within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at duramari bazar under salbari-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Construction of community toilet at duramari bazar under salbari-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Read moreNit no banarhat/eo/nit-022/2023-24 construction of cc road (paver block) from pwd to duramari ck high school under salbari-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc, 2023-24 (untied)
Construction of cc road (paver block) from pwd to duramari ck high school under salbari-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24 untied
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at division line ,banarhat t.g _awc no.82 (code no. 19328050114) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre at division line ,banarhat t.g _awc no.82 (code no. 19328050114) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at jungle kuthi ,division line ,banarhat t.g _awc no.624 (code no. 19328050120) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre at jungle kuthi ,division line ,banarhat t.g _awc no.624 (code no. 19328050120) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre santhal line awc_awc no._626 (code no. 19328050408) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre santhal line awc_awc no._626 (code no. 19328050408) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of cc road banarhat tg akbar ansari house to adom khan house via puja tirkey house at part no. 15/07 under banarhat-i gp within banarhat block under rastashree 2023
Construction of cc road banarhat tg akbar ansari house to adom khan house via puja tirkey house at part no. 15/07 under banarhat-i gp within banarhat block under rastashree 2023
Read moreof your Industry type