Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp Laser Jet 1020 Plus Toner Cartridge 12 A Make I Foto Oblique Pro Dot,Hp Laser Jet P1606dn 88 A Ton
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4707303
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 29, 2024 00:39
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 903 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Insight Saket Enterprises - 10-03-2024 15:37:53 MSE Disqualified
2 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 02-03-2024 18:14:30 MSE Disqualified
3 NIKITA TRADERS - 12-03-2024 11:12:02 MSE Qualified
4 SAI TRADERS - 12-03-2024 11:00:25 MSE Qualified
5 SHREE ENTERPRISES - 12-03-2024 10:50:58 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP Laser Jet 1020 Plus Toner Cartridge 12A Make- i Foto oblique ProDot,HP Laser Jet P1606dn 88A Ton 38290.00 L1
2 SAI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP Laser Jet 1020 Plus Toner Cartridge 12A Make- i Foto oblique ProDot,HP Laser Jet P1606dn 88A Ton 41780.00 L2
3 NIKITA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP Laser Jet 1020 Plus Toner Cartridge 12A Make- i Foto oblique ProDot,HP Laser Jet P1606dn 88A Ton 44295.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise