Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge 12 A Prodot,Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge 88 A Prodot,Multi Colour
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3664575 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV TRADERS | - | 13-07-2023 17:14:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 17-07-2023 21:47:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 20:55:26 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-07-2023 18:40:37 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | EVERLITE ENTERPRISE | - | 17-07-2023 15:53:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 17-07-2023 07:02:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | KAVIMALAR COMPUTER NEEDS | - | 10-07-2023 15:12:08 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 16:45:02 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S A.P. ENTERPRISES | - | 14-07-2023 16:36:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 17-07-2023 18:30:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 17-07-2023 18:53:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2023 20:05:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 13 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 08-07-2023 12:12:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SATYA INFO SYSTEMS | - | 17-07-2023 18:41:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge 12A Prodot,Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge 88A Prodot,Multi Colour | 74875.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A.P. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge 12A Prodot,Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge 88A Prodot,Multi Colour | 81030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AV TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge 12A Prodot,Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge 88A Prodot,Multi Colour | 82800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | EVERLITE ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge 12A Prodot,Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge 88A Prodot,Multi Colour | 89565.00 | L4 |