Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laser Jet Cartrigde 78 A,Hp Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88 A,Hp Laser Jet Cartrigde 12 A,Hp Laser Jet Cart
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4478038 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANSH ENTERPRISE | - | 23-01-2024 20:29:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 23-01-2024 20:32:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 18:35:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 23-01-2024 15:07:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-01-2024 19:06:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | G&B Associate | - | 23-01-2024 20:58:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 23-01-2024 15:41:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M S Corporation | - | 16-01-2024 16:01:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 12:17:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 23-01-2024 13:28:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | PIYUSH TRADERS | - | 23-01-2024 20:19:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 17-01-2024 12:34:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | SURABHI PAPER SUPPLIERS | - | 22-01-2024 21:57:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 78A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 12A,HP Laser Jet Cart | 58280.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 78A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 12A,HP Laser Jet Cart | 89250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 78A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 12A,HP Laser Jet Cart | 100000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Dosti Stationery Stores( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 78A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 12A,HP Laser Jet Cart | 111636.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MAYUR COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 78A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 12A,HP Laser Jet Cart | 116901.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 78A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 12A,HP Laser Jet Cart | 123861.00 | L6 |
| 7 | M S Corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 78A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 12A,HP Laser Jet Cart | 130616.00 | L7 |
| 8 | DEV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 78A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 12A,HP Laser Jet Cart | 252467.00 | L8 |
| 9 | G&B Associate( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 78A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 12A,HP Laser Jet Cart | 259530.00 | L9 |
| 10 | PIYUSH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 78A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 12A,HP Laser Jet Cart | 264530.00 | L10 |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 78A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 12A,HP Laser Jet Cart | 276106.00 | L11 |
| 12 | ANSH ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 78A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 12A,HP Laser Jet Cart | 295760.00 | L12 |
| 13 | SURABHI PAPER SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 78A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigdet 88A,HP Laser Jet Cartrigde 12A,HP Laser Jet Cart | 418727.00 | L13 |