Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Crash Barrier Near Pooja Sweets Ward No 48 Est Cost Rs. 0.89 Lacs Dt 21/22.08.2025
|
| Description |
Installation Of Crash Barrier Near Pooja Sweets Ward No 48 Est Cost Rs. 0.89 Lacs Dt 21/22.08.2025
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_147257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2025/178-182/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 1780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=298204 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of crash barrier near pooja sweets ward no 48 est cost rs. 0.89 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Installation of crash barrier near pooja sweets ward no 48 est cost rs. 0.89 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreProcurement of 150 no. rickshaw rehri for mc patiala est cost rs. 23.52 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Procurement of 150 no. rickshaw rehri for mc patiala est cost rs. 23.52 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreProviding of reinforced crash barrier at industrial area vishwakarma jaipur rs. 16.55 lacs
Providing of reinforced crash barrier at industrial area vishwakarma jaipur rs. 16.55 lacs
Read moreSupply of vaccum cleaner for road dust/leaves trolly mounted est cost rs. 20.00 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Supply of vaccum cleaner for road dust/leaves trolly mounted est cost rs. 20.00 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreRestoration of park at dhiru majri ward no 52 (ncap) est cost rs. 09.04 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Restoration of park at dhiru majri ward no 52 (ncap) est cost rs. 09.04 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read morePurchase of winter dress for fire staff for year 2023-24 est cost rs. 3.82 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Purchase of winter dress for fire staff for year 2023-24 est cost rs. 3.82 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read morePurchase of winter dress for fire staff for year 2022-23 est cost rs. 3.98 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Purchase of winter dress for fire staff for year 2022-23 est cost rs. 3.98 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreP/relaying interlocking tiles in ranjit nagar and streets ward.no.4 est cost rs. 8.80 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
P/relaying interlocking tiles in ranjit nagar and streets ward.no.4 est cost rs. 8.80 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreSupply of plants, tree guard and other material for plantation under mc patiala est cost rs. 7.93 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Supply of plants, tree guard and other material for plantation under mc patiala est cost rs. 7.93 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreRecarpetting of road with bm/bc at dera baba jassa singh road lnt est cost rs. 9.38 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Recarpetting of road with bm/bc at dera baba jassa singh road lnt est cost rs. 9.38 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreof your Industry type