Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Plants, Tree Guard And Other Material For Plantation Under Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 7.93 Lacs Dt 21/22.08.2025
|
| Description |
Supply Of Plants, Tree Guard And Other Material For Plantation Under Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 7.93 Lacs Dt 21/22.08.2025
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_146618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2025/173-177/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1436 |
| EMD | 15860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=296878 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of plants, tree guard and other material for plantation under mc patiala est cost rs. 7.93 lacs dt 18/19.09.2025
Supply of plants, tree guard and other material for plantation under mc patiala est cost rs. 7.93 lacs dt 18/19.09.2025
Read moreProcurement of 150 no. rickshaw rehri for mc patiala est cost rs. 23.52 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Procurement of 150 no. rickshaw rehri for mc patiala est cost rs. 23.52 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreRough cost estimate landscaping/plantation at automated driving test track online license and training center (r.t.o) patiala est cost rs. 3.93 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Rough cost estimate landscaping/plantation at automated driving test track online license and training center (r.t.o) patiala est cost rs. 3.93 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreSupply of permanent trees for plantation in patiala city est cost rs. 7.35 lacs dt 08/09.08.2024
Supply of permanent trees for plantation in patiala city est cost rs. 7.35 lacs dt 08/09.08.2024
Read morePlantation of trees on various roads of patiala city est cost rs. 16.13 lacs dt 29/30.07.2024
Plantation of trees on various roads of patiala city est cost rs. 16.13 lacs dt 29/30.07.2024
Read morePlantation of trees on various roads of patiala city est cost rs. 16.13 lacs dt 19/20.08.2024
Plantation of trees on various roads of patiala city est cost rs. 16.13 lacs dt 19/20.08.2024
Read moreSupply of permanent trees for plantation in patiala city est cost rs. 7.35 lacs dt 19/20.08.2024
Supply of permanent trees for plantation in patiala city est cost rs. 7.35 lacs dt 19/20.08.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreof your Industry type