Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Winter Dress For Fire Staff For Year 2022 23 Est Cost Rs. 3.98 Lacs Dt 21/22.08.2025
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Winter Dress For Fire Staff For Year 2022 23 Est Cost Rs. 3.98 Lacs Dt 21/22.08.2025
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_146631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2025/173-177/06 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 7975 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=296936 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of winter dress for fire staff for year 2023-24 est cost rs. 3.82 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Purchase of winter dress for fire staff for year 2023-24 est cost rs. 3.82 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreProcurement of 150 no. rickshaw rehri for mc patiala est cost rs. 23.52 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Procurement of 150 no. rickshaw rehri for mc patiala est cost rs. 23.52 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreSupply of vaccum cleaner for road dust/leaves trolly mounted est cost rs. 20.00 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Supply of vaccum cleaner for road dust/leaves trolly mounted est cost rs. 20.00 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreRestoration of park at dhiru majri ward no 52 (ncap) est cost rs. 09.04 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Restoration of park at dhiru majri ward no 52 (ncap) est cost rs. 09.04 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreInstallation of crash barrier near pooja sweets ward no 48 est cost rs. 0.89 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Installation of crash barrier near pooja sweets ward no 48 est cost rs. 0.89 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreP/relaying interlocking tiles in ranjit nagar and streets ward.no.4 est cost rs. 8.80 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
P/relaying interlocking tiles in ranjit nagar and streets ward.no.4 est cost rs. 8.80 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreSupply of plants, tree guard and other material for plantation under mc patiala est cost rs. 7.93 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Supply of plants, tree guard and other material for plantation under mc patiala est cost rs. 7.93 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreRecarpetting of road with bm/bc at dera baba jassa singh road lnt est cost rs. 9.38 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Recarpetting of road with bm/bc at dera baba jassa singh road lnt est cost rs. 9.38 lacs dt 21/22.08.2025
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type