Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Utambar Kelashi Mandivali Road M.D.R. 3 At Km. 11/020, Tal. Dapoli Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Utambar Kelashi Mandivali Road M.D.R. 3 At Km. 11/020, Tal. Dapoli Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975710_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_43_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle,Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anti sea erosion bund at kelashi tal dapoli dist ratnagiri
Construction of anti sea erosion bund at kelashi tal dapoli dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on chikhalgao kolthare road m.d.r. 89 at km.2/100, tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge on chikhalgao kolthare road m.d.r. 89 at km.2/100, tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tangar mugij road m.d.r. 96 at km. 5/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge on tangar mugij road m.d.r. 96 at km. 5/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to kelashi gujarwadi road vr 336 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to kelashi gujarwadi road vr 336 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mouje dapoli sarang adkhal road mdr 7 at km. 12/380 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge on mouje dapoli sarang adkhal road mdr 7 at km. 12/380 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge on jalgaon govtale road m.d.r.90 km 9/100, taluka dapoli, district ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of major bridge on jalgaon govtale road m.d.r.90 km 9/100, taluka dapoli, district ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mandangad palvani kherdi road s.h.137 at km. 29/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge on mandangad palvani kherdi road s.h.137 at km. 29/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreReconstruction of weak minor bridge on kondhe karamabavane road m.d.r. 24 at km. 2/700 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of weak minor bridge on kondhe karamabavane road m.d.r. 24 at km. 2/700 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing sakav on dapoli- derde road vr 55 tal dapoli dist ratnagiri
Constructing sakav on dapoli- derde road vr 55 tal dapoli dist ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type