Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Ug Cable From Generator Room To Dc G Office At Bsf Campus Rampura Of 19 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Abohar
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Ug Cable From Generator Room To Dc G Office At Bsf Campus Rampura Of 19 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Abohar
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_861513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1101(16)/ENGG/SHQ-ABR/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BN HQ 19 BN RAMPURA FAZILKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=905693 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of bsf campus rampura of 66 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Development of bsf campus rampura of 66 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of newly shifted dc (g) office at rampura campus of bn hq 19 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar. (sh electrical work)
Repair and maintenance of newly shifted dc (g) office at rampura campus of bn hq 19 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar. (sh electrical work)
Read moreConstruction of 40 bedded mahila barrack at bn hq campus rampura of bn hq 66 bn (now 19 bn) bsf under shq bsf abohar.
Construction of 40 bedded mahila barrack at bn hq campus rampura of bn hq 66 bn (now 19 bn) bsf under shq bsf abohar.
Read moreRe-carpeting of internal road at bn hq of 96 bn bsf rampura campus (now 66 bn) bsf under shq bsf abohar
Re-carpeting of internal road at bn hq of 96 bn bsf rampura campus (now 66 bn) bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreDevelopment of bsf campus rampura of 66 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar sh sitc of sub-station equipments
Development of bsf campus rampura of 66 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar sh sitc of sub-station equipments
Read moreRepairing of 11/0.433, 400 kva distribution transformer installed at 19 bn bsf rampura under shq bsf abohar
Repairing of 11/0.433, 400 kva distribution transformer installed at 19 bn bsf rampura under shq bsf abohar
Read moreRepairing of 11/0.433, 400 kva distribution transformer installed at 19 bn bsf rampura under shq bsf abohar
Repairing of 11/0.433, 400 kva distribution transformer installed at 19 bn bsf rampura under shq bsf abohar
Read moreDevelopment of bsf campus rampura of 66 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar sh sub station equipment transformer and earthing
Development of bsf campus rampura of 66 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar sh sub station equipment transformer and earthing
Read moreDevelopment of bsf campus rampura of 66 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar sitc of led street light with accessories
Development of bsf campus rampura of 66 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar sitc of led street light with accessories
Read moreDevelopment of bsf campus fazilka of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Development of bsf campus fazilka of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreof your Industry type