Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Walker / Stroller Outdoor Gym Equipment,Air Walker / Stroller Outdoor Gym Equipment,Air Wal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5140023 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 00:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Sanjeet rai
498900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JS Engineering | Make : NA Model : ST23J4 | 25-07-2024 14:18:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Sanjeet rai | Make : NA Model : EGF SKYWALKER | 25-07-2024 14:10:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sanjeet rai | Item Categories : Air Walker / Stroller - Outdoor Gym Equipment,Air Walker / Stroller - Outdoor Gym Equipment,Air Wal | 498900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JS Engineering | Item Categories : Air Walker / Stroller - Outdoor Gym Equipment,Air Walker / Stroller - Outdoor Gym Equipment,Air Wal | 499900.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Air Walker/ Stroller Double | NA | EGF SKYWALKER | 1 | ₹ 70000.000 |
| Unbranded Air Walker/ Stroller Single | NA | EGF AIRWALKER | 1 | ₹ 70000.000 |
| Unbranded Air Walker/ Stroller Double | NA | EGF SKYWALKER | 1 | ₹ 70000.000 |
| Unbranded Air Walker/ Stroller Double | NA | EGF SKYWALKER | 1 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| Unbranded Chest Press Double - Max user weight - 120 kilogram | NA | EGF CHEST PRESS | 1 | ₹ 68900.000 |
| Unbranded Chest Press Double - Max user weight - 120 kilogram | NA | EGF CHEST PRESS | 1 | ₹ 70000.000 |
| Unbranded Two Wheel Shoulder Builder/ Arm Wheel- Outdoor Gym Equipment | NA | EGF ARM ROTATION | 1 | ₹ 20000.000 |
| Unbranded Sit Up Board Double Station | NA | EGF SEATUP BOARD | 1 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| Unbranded Triple Twister ( Three standing ) Twister - Outdoor Gym Equipment | NA | EGF TWISTER | 1 | ₹ 30000.000 |
| Unbranded 500mm deep GI Pipe, supported with M.S. Angle 25 X 25 X 3 mm Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment | NA | PRB#0100 | 1 | ₹ 20000.000 |
Executive engineer lakes division, bengaluru north city corporation invites letter of invitation for the rate arrival for supply and fixing of children play equipment,outdoor fitness
Executive engineer lakes division, bengaluru north city corporation invites letter of invitation for the rate arrival for supply and fixing of children play equipment,outdoor fitness/open gym equipment, supply and fixing of pickle ball court, supply and fixing of volley ball court, supply and fixing of pickle ball court, iot based smart water quality monitoring & led display system,aeration systems, ring jet nozzle & floating water fountain with floating platform, floating trash barrier, hdpe floating wetlands for holding aquatic plants and granite slab benches
Read moreAir walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air wal
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air wal
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air wal
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air wal
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air wal
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air wal
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air wal
Read more
of your Industry type