Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Kva Inverter 110 V Dc / 230 V Ac Confo
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106260253 |
|
Reference Number |
78237008 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106260253/viewNitPdf_4473102.pdf |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read more5 kva inverter 110 v dc / 230 v ac confo
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5 kva inverter 110 v dc / 230 v ac confo
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2.5 kva inverter 110 v dc /230 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2.5 kva bulk inverter 110 v dc/230 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSinewave inverter 10 kva 110 v dc / 230
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSinewave inverter 10 kva 110 v dc / 230
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & testing of 5 kva sine wave inverter with trolley 110 v dc/ 230 v ac (make- microtech/luminious/power one or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSinewave inverter 10 kva 110 v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type