Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Core For Em Contactor As Per Clw Drg. No. 4 Twd.0291.001 Alt 5 Sheet 9
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106427972 |
|
Reference Number |
58245352 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106427972/viewNitPdf_4664008.pdf |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 22:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Core for em contactor as per clw drg. no. 4twd.0291.001 alt 5 sheet 9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactor. specn. clw specn. no. clw/4tes/111.003 & clw drg. no. 1twd.111.111 alt.10 & 4twd.111.034, alt.1..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactor. specn. clw specn. no. clw/4tes/111.003 & clw drg. no. 1twd.111.111 alt.10 & 4twd.111.034, alt.1..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactor. specn. clw specn. no. clw/4tes/111.003 & clw drg. no. 1twd.111.111 alt.10 & 4twd.111.034, alt.1..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHelical spring for em contactor as per clw drg. no. 4twd.291.038a or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFelt ring for ep contactor as per clw drg no.4twd.111.074 alt.6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFelt ring for ep contactor as per clw drg no.4twd.111.074 alt.6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFelt ring for ep contactor as per clw drg no.4twd.111.074 alt.6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLine contactor clw drg. 0twd.112.001 alt.12 & 4twd.112.043 alt.4 confirming to spec. 4tes.110.001 alt.4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulating washer for ep contactor as per clw drg. no.- 4twd.111.038,insulating washer for ep contactor as per clw drg. no.- 4twd.111.038
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type