Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Felt Ring For Ep Contactor As Per Clw Drg No.4 Twd.111.074 Alt.6.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106421095 |
|
Reference Number |
LB241120 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106421095/viewNitPdf_4655994.pdf |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Felt ring for ep contactor as per clw drg no.4twd.111.074 alt.6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFelt ring for ep contactor as per clw drg no.4twd.111.074 alt.6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFelt ring for servo motor of ep contacto [felt ring for servo motor of ep contactor as per clw drg. no. 4twd.111.074 alt-6.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulating washer for ep contactor as per clw drg. no.- 4twd.111.038,insulating washer for ep contactor as per clw drg. no.- 4twd.111.038
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoller for ep contactor as per clw drg. no: 4twd.111.119
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulating washer for ep contactor clw drg.no.- 4twd.111.038 alt.4 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactor. specn. clw specn. no. clw/4tes/111.003 & clw drg. no. 1twd.111.111 alt.10 & 4twd.111.034, alt.1..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactor. specn. clw specn. no. clw/4tes/111.003 & clw drg. no. 1twd.111.111 alt.10 & 4twd.111.034, alt.1..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactor. specn. clw specn. no. clw/4tes/111.003 & clw drg. no. 1twd.111.111 alt.10 & 4twd.111.034, alt.1..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary contact & support assly with 6 switches for ep contactor to clw drg. no. 4twd.112.090 alt-5 sheet no. 1 to 18 conforming to clw specification no. 4tes.111.028 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type