Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Of Damaged/Defective Lightening Arrestor And Spring Charge Motors From 33/11 Kv,1x1.6 Mva And 1x2.5 Mva S/Stn. Barshaini Under Esd, Hpsebl, Jari
|
| Description |
R/R Of Damaged/Defective Lightening Arrestor And Spring Charge Motors From 33/11 Kv,1x1.6 Mva And 1x2.5 Mva S/Stn. Barshaini Under Esd, Hpsebl, Jari
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_84038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-70/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124828 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r of spring charge motors at 33/11kv 2x3.15 mva s/stn. dunkhara under esd, hpsebl, jari. (ts no. 90-2024-25).
R/r of spring charge motors at 33/11kv 2x3.15 mva s/stn. dunkhara under esd, hpsebl, jari. (ts no. 90-2024-25).
Read moreProviding 1ph. lt line to nhpc (early food warning system station near village nakthan in (e) section barshaini under esd, hpsebl, jari.
Providing 1ph. lt line to nhpc (early food warning system station near village nakthan in (e) section barshaini under esd, hpsebl, jari.
Read moreAugmentation of 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv to 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. kalga in (e) section barshaini under esd , hpsebl, jari.
Augmentation of 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv to 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. kalga in (e) section barshaini under esd , hpsebl, jari.
Read moreR/m of ht line under esd, hpsebl, jari sub head strength
R/m of ht line under esd, hpsebl, jari sub head strength
Read moreReplacement of defective lightening arrestor from incoming gantry of 33kv substation of basundhara(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area
Replacement of defective lightening arrestor from incoming gantry of 33kv substation of basundhara(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area
Read moreTender for providing 1 phase lt extension from 63 kva 11 04 kv shilla 1 to jogna dogh near village shilla in e section barshaini under esd hpsebl jari
Tender for providing 1 phase lt extension from 63 kva 11 04 kv shilla 1 to jogna dogh near village shilla in e section barshaini under esd hpsebl jari
Read moreProviding lt extension to left out houses from existing 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr tahuk and 63kva 11/0.4 kv dtr shilla in (e) section barshaini under esd, hpsebl jari
Providing lt extension to left out houses from existing 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr tahuk and 63kva 11/0.4 kv dtr shilla in (e) section barshaini under esd, hpsebl jari
Read moreRepair and restoration of 33kv ht line from mpcl to barshaini damaged due to heavy rainfall/snowfall at tahuk and balarga on dated 28/02/2025 under esd, hpsebl, jari
Repair and restoration of 33kv ht line from mpcl to barshaini damaged due to heavy rainfall/snowfall at tahuk and balarga on dated 28/02/2025 under esd, hpsebl, jari
Read moreRepair/upgradation of b/r items to electric supply installation and earthing, lightening, arrestor and other safety items of electrical installations and connected works at mil stn kota
Repair/upgradation of b/r items to electric supply installation and earthing, lightening, arrestor and other safety items of electrical installations and connected works at mil stn kota
Read moreof your Industry type