Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 1 Ph. Lt Line To Nhpc (Early Food Warning System Station Near Village Nakthan In (E) Section Barshaini Under Esd, Hpsebl, Jari.
|
| Description |
Providing 1 Ph. Lt Line To Nhpc (Early Food Warning System Station Near Village Nakthan In (E) Section Barshaini Under Esd, Hpsebl, Jari.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_86963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-90/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129332 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing 1 phase lt extension from 63 kva 11 04 kv shilla 1 to jogna dogh near village shilla in e section barshaini under esd hpsebl jari
Tender for providing 1 phase lt extension from 63 kva 11 04 kv shilla 1 to jogna dogh near village shilla in e section barshaini under esd hpsebl jari
Read moreProviding lt extension to left out houses from existing 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr tahuk and 63kva 11/0.4 kv dtr shilla in (e) section barshaini under esd, hpsebl jari
Providing lt extension to left out houses from existing 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr tahuk and 63kva 11/0.4 kv dtr shilla in (e) section barshaini under esd, hpsebl jari
Read moreAugmentation of 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv to 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. kalga in (e) section barshaini under esd , hpsebl, jari.
Augmentation of 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv to 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. kalga in (e) section barshaini under esd , hpsebl, jari.
Read moreTender for providing of lt extension to leftout houses from existibg 63 kva 11 0 4 kv dtr shilla sumathach in e section barshaini uesd hpsebl jari
Tender for providing of lt extension to leftout houses from existibg 63 kva 11 0 4 kv dtr shilla sumathach in e section barshaini uesd hpsebl jari
Read moreR/r of damaged/defective lightening arrestor and spring charge motors from 33/11kv,1x1.6mva and 1x2.5mva s/stn. barshaini under esd, hpsebl, jari
R/r of damaged/defective lightening arrestor and spring charge motors from 33/11kv,1x1.6mva and 1x2.5mva s/stn. barshaini under esd, hpsebl, jari
Read moreEarly warning system for larji hep 126 mw
Tender for supply installation testing commissioning of early flood warning system efws for larji hydro electric project 126 mw in distt mandi himachal pradesh
Read moreProcurement, installation, commissioning and maintenance work of early warning system (ews)
Procurement, installation, procurement, installation, commissioning and maintenance work of early warning system (ews)
Read moreRepair and restoration of 11kv jari feeder (burji to nirang) damaged/washed due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28/02/2025 in (e) section jari under esd, hpsebl, jari
Repair and restoration of 11kv jari feeder (burji to nirang) damaged/washed due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28/02/2025 in (e) section jari under esd, hpsebl, jari
Read moreRm of lt lines and ht lines services and sub station under esd, hpsebl, jari for the year 2025-26. sub head- cutting and looping of tree branches under esd, hpsebl, jari.
Rm of lt lines and ht lines services and sub station under esd, hpsebl, jari for the year 2025-26. sub head- cutting and looping of tree branches under esd, hpsebl, jari.
Read moreRepair and restoration of lt line of 100kva dtr malana 1st, 25kva malana ii and 63kva navrang damaged/washed due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28.02.2025 in (e) section jari under esd, hpsebl, jari
Repair and restoration of lt line of 100kva dtr malana 1st, 25kva malana ii and 63kva navrang damaged/washed due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28.02.2025 in (e) section jari under esd, hpsebl, jari
Read moreof your Industry type