Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing 1 Phase Lt Extension From 63 Kva 11 04 Kv Shilla 1 To Jogna Dogh Near Village Shilla In E Section Barshaini Under Esd Hpsebl Jari
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing 1 Phase Lt Extension From 63 Kva 11 04 Kv Shilla 1 To Jogna Dogh Near Village Shilla In E Section Barshaini Under Esd Hpsebl Jari
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_138047_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/KED/NIT-14/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1649 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=204421 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2026 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2026
Expired 55 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing of lt extension to leftout houses from existibg 63 kva 11 0 4 kv dtr shilla sumathach in e section barshaini uesd hpsebl jari
Tender for providing of lt extension to leftout houses from existibg 63 kva 11 0 4 kv dtr shilla sumathach in e section barshaini uesd hpsebl jari
Read moreProviding lt extension to left out houses from existing 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr tahuk and 63kva 11/0.4 kv dtr shilla in (e) section barshaini under esd, hpsebl jari
Providing lt extension to left out houses from existing 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr tahuk and 63kva 11/0.4 kv dtr shilla in (e) section barshaini under esd, hpsebl jari
Read moreAugmentation of 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv to 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. kalga in (e) section barshaini under esd , hpsebl, jari.
Augmentation of 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv to 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. kalga in (e) section barshaini under esd , hpsebl, jari.
Read moreProviding 1ph. lt line to nhpc (early food warning system station near village nakthan in (e) section barshaini under esd, hpsebl, jari.
Providing 1ph. lt line to nhpc (early food warning system station near village nakthan in (e) section barshaini under esd, hpsebl, jari.
Read moreR/r of damaged/defective lightening arrestor and spring charge motors from 33/11kv,1x1.6mva and 1x2.5mva s/stn. barshaini under esd, hpsebl, jari
R/r of damaged/defective lightening arrestor and spring charge motors from 33/11kv,1x1.6mva and 1x2.5mva s/stn. barshaini under esd, hpsebl, jari
Read moreTender for lt extension to loh under esd shantla
Tender for lt extension to loh under esd shantla
Read moreRm of lt lines and ht lines services and sub station under esd, hpsebl, jari for the year 2025-26. sub head- cutting and looping of tree branches under esd, hpsebl, jari.
Rm of lt lines and ht lines services and sub station under esd, hpsebl, jari for the year 2025-26. sub head- cutting and looping of tree branches under esd, hpsebl, jari.
Read moreDb-tender-no-130(lt extension esd sainj)/2023-24.
Providing single phase lt extension to left out houses from various existing dtr under esd, hpsebl, sainj
Read moreRepair and restoration of 33kv ht line from mpcl to barshaini damaged due to heavy rainfall/snowfall at tahuk and balarga on dated 28/02/2025 under esd, hpsebl, jari
Repair and restoration of 33kv ht line from mpcl to barshaini damaged due to heavy rainfall/snowfall at tahuk and balarga on dated 28/02/2025 under esd, hpsebl, jari
Read moreTender for lt extension for loh under esd khundian and majheen
Tender for lt extension for loh under esd khundian and majheen
Read moreof your Industry type