Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sch1 100237693 M2441900963 Electrode, Wldg, Er90 S B9, 2.4 Mm, 100 Mm For Lara,Sch2 100237693 M2
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4769411
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 14, 2024 14:42
End Date
Expired 25/03/2024

Expired 890 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Smita Vinay Wankhede
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise