Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
962724010100 Motor 0 Point 18 Kw 63 Frame Lrnr,963533960000 Motor Rsb Wb Flpiib 0 Point 09 Kw,9646019
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3659200 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 19:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
UNITECH ENGINEERINGUNITECH ENGINEERING
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sureshbabu Sekar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAXMI HYDRAULICS PVT LTD | - | 30-07-2023 16:07:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | UNITECH ENGINEERING | - | 24-07-2023 13:51:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 962724010100-MOTOR-0 point 18KW 63 FRAME-LRNR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5900.000 |
| 964601920000-MOTOR-HP-OSU-7 point 5KW-1500RPM-415V | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 32800.000 |