Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Flood Damage 2022 Flood Damage 2022 Reconstruction Of Damaged Retaining Wall At Km 19 400 Lhs 19.450 Lhs In Nemmara Nelliyampathy Road In Nemmara Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Flood Damage 2022 Flood Damage 2022 Reconstruction Of Damaged Retaining Wall At Km 19 400 Lhs 19.450 Lhs In Nemmara Nelliyampathy Road In Nemmara Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_602868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/EST/24633/2022_5_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Division Office,Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 13/120 (lhs) 19/350 (lhs) in nemmara- nelliyampathy road in nemmara lac-work
General-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 13 120 (lhs) 19 350&#x0d (lhs) in nemmara- nelliyampathy road in nemmara lac-work
Read moreGeneral-flood damage 2024-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 15/500 of nemmara nelliampathy road
General-flood damage 2024-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km&#x0d 15/500 of nemmara - nelliampathy roa
Read moreGeneral-flood damage 2024-landslide removal works in nemmara - nelliampathy road
General-flood damage 2024-landslide&#x0d removal works in nemmara - nelliampathy&#x0d road
Read moreGeneral-flood damage 2024-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 16/320 and 20/300 of nemmara - nelliampathy road
General-flood damage 2024-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km&#x0d 16/320 and 20/300 of nemmara - nelliampathy road
Read moreGeneral-flood damage work reconstruction of culvert on tippusulthan road at km 15/000 in tavanur lac in malappuram district-general civil work
General-flood damage work reconstruction of culvert on tippusulthan road&#x0d at km 15/000 in tavanur lac in malappuram&#x0d district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral flood damage works reconstruction of drain of pookayil-unniyal road b/w ch. 1/100 and 3/320 in tanur lac general civil work
General flood damage works reconstruction of drain of pookayil unniyal&#x0d road b/w ch. 1/100 and 3/320 in tanur lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood damage works 2022-2023- reconstruction of collapsed drain and construction of drain, irish drain between km 0 800 and 1 000 of pookkayil unniyal road in tanur lac-general civil work
General-flood damage works 2022-2023- reconstruction of collapsed drain and construction of drain, irish drain between km 0 800 and 1 000 of pookkayil unniyal road in tanur lac-general civil work
Read moreFlood damage work 2022-23 construction of side
Flood damage work 2022-23 construction of side protection wall hill side rhs between ch.5.190 and 5.240 in odayachal cherupuzha road under kanhangad lac in kasaragod district
Read moreGeneral-2022-23, reconstruction of
The provisions included in this estimate are dismantling of existing damaged retaining wall earth excavation for rw foundation and irish work plain cement concrete and plain or reinforced cement concrete m20 for retaining wall
Read moreFlood damage work urgent reconstruction of culvert drain on olappeedika kunnumpuram tanur road between chanage 0200 and 2100 in tanur lac
Flood damage work urgent reconstruction of culvert drain on olappeedika kunnumpuram tanur road between chanage 0200 and 2100 in tanur lac
Read moreof your Industry type