Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Flood Damage 2024 Reconstruction Of Damaged Retaining Wall At Km 15/500 Of Nemmara Nelliampathy Road
|
| Description |
General Flood Damage 2024 Reconstruction Of Damaged Retaining Wall At Km&Amp#X0d
15/500 Of Nemmara Nelliampathy Roa
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_691193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14215/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1075908 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-flood damage 2024-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 16/320 and 20/300 of nemmara - nelliampathy road
General-flood damage 2024-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km&#x0d 16/320 and 20/300 of nemmara - nelliampathy road
Read moreGeneral-flood damage 2024-landslide removal works in nemmara - nelliampathy road
General-flood damage 2024-landslide&#x0d removal works in nemmara - nelliampathy&#x0d road
Read moreGeneral-flood damage - 2022-flood damage 2022 - reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 19 400 lhs 19.450 lhs in nemmara- nelliyampathy road in nemmara lac general civil work
General-flood damage - 2022-flood damage 2022 - reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 19 400 lhs 19.450 lhs in nemmara- nelliyampathy road in nemmara lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 13/120 (lhs) 19/350 (lhs) in nemmara- nelliyampathy road in nemmara lac-work
General-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 13 120 (lhs) 19 350&#x0d (lhs) in nemmara- nelliyampathy road in nemmara lac-work
Read moreGeneral-rit kottayam-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall near las hostel general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are dismantling the damaged retaining wall dr masonry for foundation using department rubble rr masonry for superstructure rcc belt etc
Read moreGeneral diet thodupuzha quarters no 5 reconstruction of damaged retaining wall
The back side&#x0d retaining wall is heavily breached during the&#x0d heavy rains and is causing danger to the quarters&#x0d building damaged retaining wall is to&#x0d be re constructed with dr masonry
Read moreReconstruction of damage retaining wall at bn hq
Reconstruction of damage retaining wall at bn hq
Read moreGeneral retaining wall reconstruction of retaining wall at ch 2 500 in panamkuzhy road general civil work
Total length this road is 10 850 km is under the jurisdiction of kuruppampady section in this estimate povisions are given for dr masonry in sub structure and super structure rcc m20 grade top belt m15 grade
Read moreGeneral construction of culvert retaining wall flood damage 2023 24 reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall of culvert at thundiyil kolakkad malayampadi road ch 4 800 general civil work 1
General construction of culvert retaining wall flood damage 2023 24 reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall of culvert at thundiyil kolakkad malayampadi road ch 4 800 general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral-childrens home kottayam - retaining wall-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at childrens home kottayam- general civil work
General childrens home kottayam &#x0d retaining wall reconstruction of damaged&#x0d retaining wall at childrens home kottayam &#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type