Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Development Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road (Link No L036) From Nidaya To Nutan Coloney (L 3.822 Km) Ch. From 2.548 Km To 3.822 Km Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd(rand B) Sub Division During The Fy 2025 26
Description
Sh Grouting Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat And Other Allied Works
Organisation Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEPWD_64198_1
Reference
Number
80/EE/SNM /PWD (RandB) /2025-26
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 48124
Tender Value -
Place Sonamura
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65300

Start Date July 29, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/08/2025

Expired 395 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.