Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Restoration Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Kathalia Ramcherra Road To Khadyakhala(l 2.595 Km)(Link No L028, Pakage No Tr 01 117) Under Kathalia R D Block Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd(rand B) Sub Division During The Fy 2024 25
|
| Description |
Patch Wbm Ii Wbm Iii Grouting Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat Cc Block Pitching Pucca Drain And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_60243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
233/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(RandB)/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61265 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/restoration of pmgsy handed over road from kathalia to khadyakhala(l-2.595 km)(link no-l028 package no-tr-01-117) under kathalia r.d. block under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(rb) sub-division during the fy 2024-25
Patch wbm-ii, wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat, cc block pitching, pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of road from kathalia to khadyakhala (l-2.595 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2024-25
Sh- grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreFdr protection of rcc bridge approach near thalibari market on road from kathalia ramcherra road under the juridiction of kathalia sub division pwd(randb) during the year 2025 26
Sh construction of rcc drain placing of pvc wire crates and allied works
Read moreFdr of road from kathalia - ramcherra road microssa to dakshin twisama (l-2.77 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2024-25 (2-nd call)
Removal of unsuitable soil, grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read moreFdr road from bhudirai coloney to ramcherra via manchatilla(l - 3.72 km)( ch.0.575 km to 1.75 km) pr l-1.175km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division
Patch wbm iii grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of rcc boxculvert(5.00 x 5.00)mtr single cell structure near kathalia hs school on road from kathalia to ramcherra under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia sub division pwd(randb) during the year 2025 26
Construction of rcc boxculvert(5.00 x 5.00)mtr single cell structure near kathalia hs school on road from kathalia to ramcherra under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia sub division pwd(randb) during the year 2025 26
Read moreFdr of different roads under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2025 26
Sh restoration of raincuts removal of unsuitable soil patch soling patch grouting palasiding kutcha drain and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863km) (ch.0.000km to 5.863 km)( pr 5.863km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb)sub-division
Sh grouting patch wbmiii carpeting with sand seal coat road marking strips and other allied works (link no t04 ph ix(b ii)
Read moreRenewal of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863 km) ( ch.0.00 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l - 5.863 km) ( ch.0.000 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read moreof your Industry type