Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
High Definition Oled Interface Card
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3661692
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 07, 2023 20:46
End Date
Expired 28/07/2023

Expired 1131 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation: Office Of Dg (ecs)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJITEK TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : AJITEK Model : High Definition OLED Interface Card Title : High Definition OLED Interface Card 25-07-2023 16:34:00 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 ALPINE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Alpine Systems Private Limited Model : ASPL_HD OLED Interface Card Title : High Definition OLED Interface Card 27-07-2023 15:47:40 Central / State PSUs MII N/A Qualified
3 BIT MAPPER INTEGRATION TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Bit Mapper Integration Technologies Pvt Ltd Model : 7441121737 Title : Heater Pcb For Tank T-90 26-07-2023 17:07:23 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
4 NEXT GEN AVAROKIN TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LLP Make : NA Model : NGT-HD-OLED-IC Title : HIGH DEFINATION OLED INTERFACE CARD 26-07-2023 11:57:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified