Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Manimala Girls High School (Primary Section) (Udise Code 19261000503) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
Description
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Manimala Girls High School (Primary Section) (Udise Code 19261000503) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_DSE_545752_23
Reference
Number
e-NIT-08 OF 2023-2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8000
Tender Value -
Place Chamber of DPO, SSM,Paschim Bardhaman
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date July 07, 2023 00:20
End Date
Expired 15/07/2023

Expired 1149 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.